Menu
Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock Feb 1 2020
Pt Huron Edith Scheonrock
These are the Events & Practices in which skaters from Port Huron FSC are entered
Last | First | Time | Event | Ev # | Rink | Day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magneson | Katelyn | 08:35 am | Excel Beginner CM Grp A | 1 Z | USA | Sat |
Magneson | Ella | 08:35 am | Excel Beginner CM Grp A | 1 Z | USA | Sat |
Churchill | Emma | 08:50 am | Excel Beginner CM Grp B | 4 Z | USA | Sat |
Doan | Mareena | 08:50 am | PrePrelim CM | 7 O | USA | Sat |
Poosch | Jenna | 08:50 am | PreJuvenile CM | 8 O | USA | Sat |
Buckley | Brooke | 08:55 am | Intermediate Survivor | 101 | Canada | Sat |
Johnston | Addison | 09:05 am | Pre-Free Skate CM | 9 Z | USA | Sat |
Deering | Isabella | 09:05 am | Excel PrePreliminary CM | 10 Z | USA | Sat |
Gerrow | Cassidy | 09:07 am | PreJuvenile Survivor | 102 | Canada | Sat |
Bache | Abigail | 09:07 am | PreJuvenile Survivor | 102 | Canada | Sat |
Chapp | Regan | 09:17 am | Basic 2 Elements | 13 O | USA | Sat |
Deering | Isabella | 09:28 am | PrePreliminary Survivor Grp A | 103 | Canada | Sat |
Hohmann | Katherine | 09:29 am | Basic 3 Elements | 14 Z | USA | Sat |
Baker | Cordelia | 09:29 am | Basic 4 Elements | 15 O | USA | Sat |
Castillo | Hazleigh | 09:29 am | Basic 6 Elements | 16 O | USA | Sat |
Hoy | Meghan | 09:43 am | Preliminary Survivor | 104 | Canada | Sat |
Sommers | Makenna | 09:44 am | Excel Juvenile FS | 18 | USA | Sat |
Shepherd | Raegan | 09:44 am | Excel Juvenile FS | 18 | USA | Sat |
Ashbrook | Carrie | 09:44 am | Excel Juvenile FS | 18 | USA | Sat |
Buckley | Brooke | 09:44 am | Excel Juvenile Plus FS | 19 | USA | Sat |
Gerrow | Joslyn | 10:10 am | PrePreliminary Survivor Grp B | 105 | Canada | Sat |
Rutkofske | Ashlynn | 10:25 am | Beginner Survivor | 106 | Canada | Sat |
Young | Olivia | 10:25 am | Beginner Survivor | 106 | Canada | Sat |
Chapp | Regan | 11:18 am | Basic 2 Program | 108 | Canada | Sat |
Hohmann | Katherine | 11:30 am | Basic 3 Program | 109 | Canada | Sat |
Franzer | Kynlee | 11:30 am | Basic 3 Program | 109 | Canada | Sat |
Shepherd | Raegan | 11:40 am | Juv / Teen Lt Entertain | 25 | USA | Sat |
Sommers | Makenna | 11:40 am | Juv / Teen Lt Entertain | 25 | USA | Sat |
Laritz | Alivia | 11:42 am | Basic 4 Program | 110 | Canada | Sat |
Castillo | Hazleigh | 11:42 am | Basic 6 Program | 111 | Canada | Sat |
Magneson | Katelyn | 11:54 am | Pre Free Skate Program | 112 | Canada | Sat |
Johnston | Addison | 11:54 am | Pre Free Skate Program | 112 | Canada | Sat |
Baker | Cordelia | 11:54 am | Free Skate 4 Program | 114 | Canada | Sat |
Bache | Abigail | 12:10 pm | Excel PreJuvenile FS Grp B | 27 | USA | Sat |
Poosch | Jenna | 12:10 pm | Excel PreJuvenile FS Grp B | 27 | USA | Sat |
Franzer | Khyla | 12:47 pm | Preliminary Interp | 115 | Canada | Sat |
Doan | Mareena | 12:55 pm | Excel PrePreliminary FS Grp A | 29 | USA | Sat |
Deering | Isabella | 12:55 pm | Excel PrePreliminary FS Grp A | 29 | USA | Sat |
Hohmann | Theresa | 12:55 pm | Excel PrePreliminary FS Grp A | 29 | USA | Sat |
Ashbrook | Carrie | 12:59 pm | Juv / Teen Improv | 116 | Canada | Sat |
Sommers | Makenna | 12:59 pm | Juv / Teen Improv | 116 | Canada | Sat |
Franzer | Khyla | 01:10 pm | Excel High Beginner FS | 30 | USA | Sat |
Eastman | Ava | 01:10 pm | Excel High Beginner FS | 30 | USA | Sat |
Bache | Abigail | 01:17 pm | PreJuvenile Improv | 117 | Canada | Sat |
Higgins | Maggie | 01:29 pm | Intermediate Jumps | 118 | Canada | Sat |
Albert | Jozelynn | 01:29 pm | Intermediate Jumps | 118 | Canada | Sat |
Young | Olivia | 01:41 pm | Beginner Jumps Grp A | 119 Z | Canada | Sat |
Myers | Olivia | 01:41 pm | Beginner Jumps Grp B | 120 O | Canada | Sat |
Rutkofske | Ashlynn | 01:41 pm | Beginner Jumps Grp B | 120 O | Canada | Sat |
Birkett | Ella | 01:41 pm | Beginner Jumps Grp B | 120 O | Canada | Sat |
Dowden | Brynn | 01:56 pm | Preliminary Jumps Grp A | 122 O | Canada | Sat |
Gerrow | Joslyn | 02:03 pm | Excel PrePreliminary FS Grp B | 31 | USA | Sat |
Baker | Ellasyn | 02:03 pm | Excel PrePreliminary FS Grp B | 31 | USA | Sat |
Baker | Ellasyn | 02:14 pm | High Beginner Jumps Grp A | 124 Z | Canada | Sat |
Eastman | Ava | 02:14 pm | High Beginner Jumps Grp B | 125 O | Canada | Sat |
Dowden | Brynn | 02:21 pm | Excel Preliminary FS | 32 | USA | Sat |
Hoy | Meghan | 02:21 pm | Excel Preliminary FS | 32 | USA | Sat |
Bulak | Karina | 02:21 pm | Excel Preliminary FS | 32 | USA | Sat |
Gerrow | Cassidy | 02:21 pm | Excel Preliminary FS | 32 | USA | Sat |
Deering | Isabella | 02:29 pm | PrePreliminary Jumps | 127 O | Canada | Sat |
Doan | Mareena | 02:29 pm | PrePreliminary Jumps | 127 O | Canada | Sat |
Hohmann | Theresa | 02:29 pm | PrePreliminary Jumps | 127 O | Canada | Sat |
Higgins | Maggie | 03:02 pm | Intermediate Spins | 132 O | Canada | Sat |
Albert | Jozelynn | 03:02 pm | Intermediate Spins | 132 O | Canada | Sat |
Hohmann | Theresa | 03:14 pm | PrePreliminary Spins | 134 O | Canada | Sat |
Magneson | Ella | 03:45 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp A | 40 | USA | Sat |
Young | Olivia | 03:45 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp A | 40 | USA | Sat |
Rutkofske | Ashlynn | 04:03 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp B | 41 | USA | Sat |
Birkett | Ella | 04:03 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp B | 41 | USA | Sat |
Churchill | Emma | 04:21 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp C | 42 | USA | Sat |
Myers | Olivia | 04:21 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp C | 42 | USA | Sat |
Thielk | Michelle | 04:21 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp C | 42 | USA | Sat |
Beagle | Sadie | 04:21 pm | Excel Beginner FS Grp C | 42 | USA | Sat |
This is the expected schedule of events for the competition. All times are tentative. Be sure to arrive AT LEAST an hour early. Please use this information for planning purposes only. Always be sure to check the official announcements area at the rink for late changes. (hal)